NC Chess Camp - Tue - 415: Unofficial Queensland Junior Rating Changes
No Name New Rating Old Rating Change Rated Score Av Opp School
1. Daniel Fraser 1082 1080 2 5.5/6 739 BSHS
2. Ian Trinh 880 876 4 5.0/6 670 Nudgee
3. Sophie Congreve 841 860 -19 3.0/6 580 Somerville House
4. Evan Fraser 865 858 7 5.0/6 700 Jindalee
5. Aditya Anand 839 837 2 5.0/6 592 Eagle Junction
6. Mitchell Vesper 831 834 -3 4.5/6 577 Fernvale
7. Jacob Martin 778 777 1 4.0/6 671 Nudgee
8. Sze-Yong Ng 775 774 1 4.0/6 672 Redeemer Luth
9. Liam Treston 757 760 -3 4.0/6 590 Marist
10. James Hong 726 726 0 3.5/6 650 Nudgee
11. Siddesh Karekal 701 700 1 4.0/6 594 Jindalee
12. Riley Granger 708 680 28 5.5/6 713 Nudgee
13. Dylan Treston 683 675 8 4.5/6 589 Marist
14. Oliver Howard-Mowat 675 667 8 4.5/6 582 Camp Hill
15. Anastasia Birdacel 663 656 7 3.5/6 679 Nundah
16. Dillon Fang 650 646 4 4.0/6 577 Robertson
17. Ethan Pentlebury 624 623 1 3.5/6 575 Yeronga
18. Lachlan Congreve 618 618 0 3.0/6 608 ACGS
19. Josephine Warda 581 588 -7 2.5/6 550 Ascot
20. Eric Yang 555 570 -15 2.0/6 496 OLA
21. Luke Soll 562 552 10 4.0/6 548 Ashgrove
22. Jayden Tang 563 551 12 4.0/6 570 Warrigal Rd
23. Stephen Warda 560 544 16 4.0/6 615 Ascot
24. Daniel Annells 536 540 -4 2.5/6 542 BGS
25. Samantha Cooper 531 529 2 3.0/6 555 St Margarets
26. Dylan Soll 512 528 -16 2.0/6 449 Ashgrove
27. Peerapat Dechphant 522 525 -3 3.5/6 424 Nudgee
28. Daniel Waugh 506 514 -8 3.0/6 407 Nudgee
29. Filip Simic 511 502 9 3.5/6 548 Nundah
30. Nandish Karekal 513 501 12 3.5/6 589 Jindalee
31. Max Harvie 493 500 -7 2.0/6 526 OLA
32. Keira Harvie 501 500 1 3.0/6 516 OLA
33. Alex Apelt 491 500 -9 2.0/6 503 St Finbars
34. Christopher Henrik 152 unrated 1.5/6 357 Nudgee
35. Tom Vo 671 unrated 3.5/6 616 Nudgee
36. Michael Dullaway 354 unrated 3.0/6 377 Marshall Rd
37. Kelvin Hsu 442 unrated 3.0/6 470
38. Manraj Birk 171 unrated 2.0/6 295 Nudgee
39. Alexander Fu 1 unrated 1.0/6 255 Robertson
40. Christian Dang 384 unrated 3.0/6 385 Villanova
41. Poitoa-Takaha Wells 68 unrated 2.0/6 203 Nudgee
42. Alyssa Fu 1 unrated 1.0/6 222 Robertson
43. Nathan Hoang 39 unrated 1.5/6 233 Rainworth
44. Ernie Cheng 680 unrated 4.0/6 561 West End
45. Alex Annells 409 unrated 2.5/6 472 St Finbars
46. Eddie Cheng 378 unrated 3.0/6 379 West End
47. Perry Hsu 393 unrated 3.0/6 395
48. Cooper Corcoran 260 unrated 2.0/4 260 Nudgee
49. Geo Chuc 381 unrated 3.0/6 383 Camp Hill
50. William Fenech 280 unrated 2.0/6 402 Ascot
51. Lachlan Baker 1 unrated 0.0/6 212 St Josephs
52. Jodie Hoang 502 unrated 3.0/6 510 Rainworth
53. Alexander Piggott 197 unrated 1.5/5 346 St Peter & Pauls
54. Callum Vesper 264 unrated 2.0/6 385 Fernvale
55. Erin Dullaway 505 unrated 3.0/6 510 Marshall Rd
56. Blake Waugh 303 unrated 2.0/6 428 Villanova
57. Josh Chia 119 unrated 1.5/6 323
58. Oliver Piggott 445 unrated 2.5/5 446 Iona
59. Aida Noran 188 unrated 2.0/6 314 St Pauls
60. Matt Tait 46 unrated 1.0/6 326 Ascot
61. Nathaniel Yu 589 unrated 3.0/5 518 Warrigal Rd
62. Damian Birdacel 1 unrated 0.0/5 322 Nundah