Nudgee Chess Camp 2014 4 Tue: Unofficial Queensland Junior Rating Changes
No Name New Rating Old Rating Change Rated Score Av Opp School
1. Ian Trinh 868 869 -1 4.0/5 585 Nudgee
2. Sam Uchytil 805 814 -9 3.0/5 570 Padua
3. Jasper Moss 790 799 -9 3.0/5 562 St Kevins
4. Alexander Dong 766 762 4 3.5/5 672 MacGregor
5. Henry Kennedy 739 736 3 4.0/5 562 Nudgee
6. Joseph Lim 721 718 3 4.0/5 544 NJC
7. Chun Lee 664 656 8 4.0/5 561 Indooroopilly
8. Arseny Lorents 656 633 23 5.0/5 611 Wondall Hts
9. Patrick Nix 605 626 -21 1.5/5 440 St Josephs
10. Joshua Peters 617 622 -5 3.0/5 465 Nudgee
11. Jazz Born 613 619 -6 2.5/5 514 Nudgee
12. Dominic Lim 613 606 7 3.5/5 564 Nudgee
13. Kanak Relekar 571 577 -6 3.0/5 388 Eagle Junction
14. Leo Lorents 598 575 23 5.0/5 546 Wondall Hts
15. William MacNamara 563 566 -3 3.0/5 428 St Andrews
16. Ginchiro Doncaster 557 548 9 4.0/5 462 Runcorn
17. Riley Granger 542 545 -3 3.0/5 416 Nudgee
18. Patrick Kennedy 520 514 6 3.0/5 535 OLA
19. Lachlan McCall 521 506 15 4.0/5 512 St Williams
20. Samantha Cooper 500 500 0 3.0/5 413 St Margarets
21. Josephine Warda 500 500 0 3.0/5 432 Ascot
22. Alex Annells 187 unrated 2.0/5 278 St Finbarrs
23. Daniel Annells 539 unrated 3.0/5 470 St Finbarrs
24. Max Aspinall 309 unrated 2.0/5 396 ACGS
25. Harper Bilinski 343 unrated 2.0/5 438 Somerville
26. Cooper Corcoran 289 unrated 2.0/5 384 Nudgee
27. Rupert Dauber 364 unrated 2.0/5 450 Milton
28. Oliver Dauber 109 unrated 2.0/5 180 Milton
29. Alexander Diestel 633 unrated 3.0/5 575 St Patricks
30. Orlando Gollagher 203 unrated 2.0/5 289 Stafford
31. Lewis Hammond 20 unrated 1.0/5 243 Camp Hill
32. Sean Hansen 103 unrated 1.0/5 343 Belmont
33. Catherine Herbert 1 unrated 0.5/5 221 St Margarets
34. Timothy Herbert 181 unrated 1.0/5 433 Ascott
35. Nathaniel Lake 637 unrated 2.5/5 637 St Patricks
36. Sebastian Langdon-Macmillan 437 unrated 2.0/5 510 Ascott
37. Tom Langdon-Macmillan 343 unrated 2.0/5 423 Ascott
38. Molly Langdon-Macmillan 216 unrated 2.0/5 288 Ascott
39. Sarah Le 1 unrated 1.0/5 181 St Oliver Plunkett
40. My Le 45 unrated 1.0/5 301 St Oliver Plunkett
41. Daniel Le 155 unrated 1.0/5 406 St Oliver Plunkett
42. Soren Lynch 1 unrated 0.0/5 238 Nudgee
43. Aida Noran 245 unrated 2.0/5 318 St Pauls
44. Sam O'Brien 4 unrated 1.0/5 245 Nudgee
45. Patrick Scott 282 unrated 2.0/5 353 St Eugenes
46. Filip Simic 197 unrated 2.0/5 269 Nundah
47. Caleb Smith 443 unrated 2.5/5 447 ACGS
48. Ben Stark 258 unrated 2.5/5 263 St Ambrose Treacey
49. Stephen Warda 301 unrated 2.0/5 372 Ascott
50. Lewis Williams 157 unrated 2.0/5 234 EJ
51. Alexander Ilka 678 675 3 3.5/5 582 Villanova Coll
52. William Ilka 710 710 0 3.0/5 619 St Thomas
53. Ashwin Somani 601 605 -4 3.0/5 463 Indooroopilly
54. Tarini Somani 495 500 -5 2.5/5 413 Indooroopilly